
Quick Start Premier
Built for the places that never stop pouring.
A high-volume frozen-coffee machine you own outright, six cases to start, $7,600. For dealerships, healthcare facilities, event venues and the people who cater them.
Who it's for
More than one twin-tank can handle.
Past about 150 cups a day, a single loaned twin-tank is running flat out. Premier puts a commercial high-capacity machine on your floor — yours, not loaned — with the product and freight to match.
- Auto dealerships
- Healthcare facilities
- Event centers
- Event vendors & caterers
High-capacity machine, owned
A commercial frozen-beverage machine built for all-day volume. Bought outright ($4,400) — it's yours, with manufacturer support behind it.
Six cases to start
6 cases — 1,260 twelve-ounce cups — half Original Frappé, half Mochaccino. 6 cases a month after that.
Freight and placement
$400 machine freight is in the price. A $1,000 commitment deposit assures the monthly product minimum.
Set up with you
Premier starts with a call: counter, power, volume, flavors. Then a written agreement, a payment link, and delivery scheduled with your team.
What's included
Premier, $7,600.
Stated plainly, so the conversation starts from the numbers.
- High-capacity commercial machine, owned outright
- $4,400
- Commitment deposit (non-refundable)
- $1,000
- 6 cases of Froffee · 1,260 twelve-ounce cups
- $1,800
- Machine freight
- $400
- Monthly minimum after the bundle
- 6 cases
- Premier, all-in
- $7,600
Financing for the machine is available — ask on the call.
The economics
Six cases. More than $6,000 of pours.
1,260 cups at a suggested $5 is $6,300 in revenue potential, on about $1.43 of product a cup. For venues that serve it free, that's a very visible perk for about $1.43 a guest.
- cups in your first six cases
- 1,260cups in your first six cases
- revenue potential at $5 a cup
- $6,300revenue potential at $5 a cup
- product cost per 12 oz cup
- ~$1.43product cost per 12 oz cup
Talk to us
Tell us about the venue.
Volume, hours, counter space, how many flavors. We come back within one business day with a recommendation, the agreement and a payment link if you want to go ahead.
- No obligation — the call is to size the machine and the product right
- Written Premier agreement before any payment
- Delivery and setup scheduled with your team
- Froffee Partner Program available as an alternative if you'd rather not own the machine
Request a Premier consultation
We’ll reach out within one business day.
Questions
Premier FAQ
Smaller than that? Start with a bundle.
The twin-tank Quick Start Bundle covers up to about 150 cups a day for $1,800. Offices up to 15 cups a day start at $800.
